Hometown TicketsHometown Ticket
Create Events

Menu

Create Events

Hometown Tickets

Grab Bag Season Two

Grab Bag Readers' Theatre

Grab Bag Season Two

SEP 25 - MAY 14

Warriors Haunted Asylum 2026

Warriors Haunted Asylum

Warriors Haunted Asylum 2026

OCT 2 - OCT 31

Story Theatre!

Fond du Lac High School

Story Theatre!

OCT 22 - OCT 24

MEAN GREEN w/ DEAD RINGERS, THUNDER GOAT

Revelry

MEAN GREEN w/ DEAD RINGERS, THUNDER GOAT

THU, OCT 22 AT 7:00 PM CDT

Grab Bag Season Two$10.30

Grab Bag Readers' Theatre

SEP 25 - MAY 14

Grab Bag Season Two

Warriors Haunted Asylum 2026$20

Warriors Haunted Asylum

OCT 2 - OCT 31

Warriors Haunted Asylum 2026

Story Theatre!From $8

Fond du Lac High School

OCT 22 - OCT 24

Story Theatre!

MEAN GREEN w/ DEAD RINGERS, THUNDER GOAT$15

Revelry

THU, OCT 22

MEAN GREEN w/ DEAD RINGERS, THUNDER GOAT

The Hunchback of Notre Dame$25

Impact Theatre Company

OCT 22 - OCT 31

The Hunchback of Notre Dame

The Ultimate Acoustic Rock ShowFree

Whiskey Row - Live Music Venue

SAT, OCT 24

The Ultimate Acoustic Rock Show

NIGHTSHADE FALL BALL / GOTH DANCE PARTY$10

Revelry

SAT, OCT 24

NIGHTSHADE FALL BALL / GOTH DANCE PARTY

The Filthy SinnersFrom $10

Whiskey Row - Live Music Venue

SAT, OCT 31

The Filthy Sinners

THE GODDAMN GALLOWS w/ GO HANG & DIG DEEPFrom $20

Revelry

SAT, OCT 31

THE GODDAMN GALLOWS w/ GO HANG & DIG DEEP

Fox Valley Drum Show 2026From $5

Fox Valley Drum Show

SUN, NOV 1

Fox Valley Drum Show 2026

King Sickabilly w/ The Wet Stetsons$15

Revelry

TUE, NOV 3

King Sickabilly w/ The Wet Stetsons

AnnieFrom $10

Winnebago Lutheran Academy

NOV 5 - NOV 8

Annie

Fondy Idol$20

Fond du Lac Community Theatre

FRI, NOV 6

Fondy Idol

Glam BandFree

Whiskey Row - Live Music Venue

FRI, NOV 6

Glam Band

9 to 5 the MusicalFrom $5

Port Washington-Saukville Performing Arts Center

NOV 6 - NOV 8

9 to 5 the Musical

My Fair Limey - a comedy by Thomas Hischak$17

Marais Players

NOV 6 - NOV 15

My Fair Limey - a comedy by Thomas Hischak

District Choral Extravaganzea$7

Fond du Lac High School

SAT, NOV 7

District Choral Extravaganzea

Blues, Brews, and BBQ'sFrom $25

City of Marinette

SAT, NOV 7

Blues, Brews, and BBQ's

Bella CainFree

Whiskey Row - Live Music Venue

SAT, NOV 7

Bella Cain

The People Brothers Band$15

The Passenger Lounge

SAT, NOV 7

The People Brothers Band

Peter and the StarcatcherFrom $5

Kaukauna High School

NOV 12 - NOV 14

Peter and the Starcatcher

TIGHTWIRE w/ CANADIAN RIFLE$15

Revelry

THU, NOV 12

TIGHTWIRE w/ CANADIAN RIFLE

Mary Poppins$12

Northern Ozaukee School District

NOV 13 - NOV 15

Mary Poppins

Punk Fest$20

The Passenger Lounge

SAT, NOV 14

Punk Fest

Wine Around the World 2026$75

Fond du Lac Morning Rotary

SAT, NOV 14

Wine Around the World 2026

CreedSmackFrom $15

Whiskey Row - Live Music Venue

SAT, NOV 14

CreedSmack

Roast & Rock! Stand-Up Comedy & Live Music$25

Laughable Productions

SAT, NOV 14

Roast & Rock! Stand-Up Comedy & Live Music

HA HA TONKA w/ Wood.Violet & Gold StandardFrom $20

Revelry

SAT, NOV 14

HA HA TONKA w/ Wood.Violet & Gold Standard

Festival of Trees 2026$25

Festival of Trees

FRI, NOV 20

Festival of Trees 2026

The SPONGEBOB MusicalFrom $7

Port Washington-Saukville Performing Arts Center

NOV 20 - NOV 21

The SPONGEBOB Musical

The Record CompanyFrom $27

Revelry

SAT, NOV 21

The Record Company

Whiskey FriendsFrom $15

Whiskey Row - Live Music Venue

SAT, NOV 21

Whiskey Friends

Registration - Port Teen Theatre$210

Port Washington-Saukville Performing Arts Center

TUE, NOV 24

Registration - Port Teen Theatre

Flannel RevivalFrom $10

Whiskey Row - Live Music Venue

FRI, NOV 27

Flannel Revival

Gobblefest XXVIIFrom $12

95.1 + 96.1 The Rock

SAT, NOV 28

Gobblefest XXVII

Bowser$10

The Passenger Lounge

SAT, NOV 28

Bowser

The Drugstore CowboysFrom $10

Whiskey Row - Live Music Venue

SAT, NOV 28

The Drugstore Cowboys

Charity Ball 2026 80's PromFrom $100

The Charity Club

FRI, DEC 4

Charity Ball 2026 80's Prom

Troubadours of Rhythm$15

The Passenger Lounge

FRI, DEC 4

Troubadours of Rhythm

Scott Biram w/ TBA$20

Revelry

WED, DEC 9

Scott Biram w/ TBA

Night of Silence 2026$10

Fond du Lac High School

DEC 11 - DEC 13

Night of Silence 2026

Home for the HolidaysFrom $18

Pankratz Arts Exchange, Inc.

DEC 11 - DEC 19

Home for the Holidays

Wonderfunk$10

The Passenger Lounge

SAT, DEC 19

Wonderfunk

La Armada$18

Revelry

SAT, DEC 19

La Armada

Demo Event$10

Josh HTT

WED, JAN 13

Demo Event

Arsenic and Old LaceFrom $15

Fond du Lac Community Theatre

JAN 21 - JAN 24

Arsenic and Old Lace

FDL Brewfest 2027From $39

95.1 + 96.1 The Rock

SAT, FEB 6

FDL Brewfest 2027

Saving AbelFrom $30

Whiskey Row - Live Music Venue

SAT, FEB 6

Saving Abel

Little Shop of HorrorsFrom $15

Fond du Lac Community Theatre

MAR 11 - MAR 14

Little Shop of Horrors

Dinner in the Dark$40

Leader Dogs for the Blind

SAT, APR 10

Dinner in the Dark

Opening Night! The Music of Mark WilhelmsFrom $20

The Fondy Pops Orchestra

SAT, APR 24

Opening Night! The Music of Mark Wilhelms

Groundhog Day the MusicalFrom $15

Fond du Lac Community Theatre

JUN 24 - JUN 27

Groundhog Day the Musical

Pirates of PenzanceFrom $15

Fond du Lac Community Theatre

JUL 22 - JUL 25

Pirates of Penzance

Dierks BentleyFrom $89

Full Throttle Saloon

SAT, AUG 7

Dierks Bentley

HardyFrom $89

Full Throttle Saloon

MON, AUG 9

Hardy

Passes & memberships

REVELRY SILVER VIP SEASON PASS$500

Revelry

Season pass

REVELRY SILVER VIP SEASON PASS

REVELRY GOLD VIP SEASON PASS - ALL ACCESS$2500

Revelry

Season pass

REVELRY GOLD VIP SEASON PASS - ALL ACCESS

info@hometowntickets.com
FAQPrivacy Policy
© 2026 Hometown Tickets, LLC